Three Harbors Council, BSA
330 South 84th Street
Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468
414-774-1776
www.ThreeHarborsScouting.org
     
 

EAGLE SCOUT CLASS 2020

NAME TROOP # DISTRICT NAME CHARTERED ORGANIZATION
Taha Hussein Badani Troop 7 Aurora District Friends of Troop 7-OLGH
Marcus Alex Bernard Troop 594 Aurora District VMP Foundation Inc
Alexander Ryan Bezoewik
Troop 580
Aurora District
Mt. Hope Lutheran Board of Youth
Jordan Paul Bosanko Troop 574 Southern Shores District Edgerton Elementary PTO
Ryan Patrick Boyle
Troop 598
Southern Shores District
Hales Corners Elementary PTO
Blake Anthony Brodjeski
Troop 505
Red Arrow District
First Presbyterian Church
Connor Joseph Buchanan
Troop 507
Aurora District
St. Marks Parish
Nicholas Michael Burroughs
Troop 539
Southern Shores District
Franklin Professional Firefighters
Drew Thomas Casterton Troop 129 Red Arrow District Faithbridge Church
William Nicholas DeGoey
Troop 385
Red Arrow District
Bristol United Methodist Church-Wesley
Edward Thomas Evans
Troop 506
Southern Shores District
Greendale Park & Recreation
Jared Prescott Gallo
Troop 536
Aurora District
St. Gregory the Great Congregation
Griffin Axel Hentzen Troop 400 Aurora District Friends of S-400/Whitefish Bay UMC
Tyler Richard Herbeck Troop 595 Aurora District St Rita's Catholic Church
Benjamin Mark Hersh Troop 393 Aurora District Parkway Elementary PTO
Vincent Michael Ishman Troop 222 Red Arrow District Messiah Lutheran Church
Paul David Jelkmann Troop 507 Red Arrow District St. Marks Parish
Garret Baxter Johnson Troop 27 Aurora District St. Pius X Congregation
Casey Hunter Jones
Troop 218
Southern Shores District
Oak Creek Lions Club
Jack Steven Joosten
Troop 218
Southern Shores District
Oak Creek Lions Club
Levi James Keen
Troop 380
Red Arrow District
Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544
Sigurds Peter Kakulis Troop 393 Aurora District Parkway Elementary PTO
Vance William Kleppin
Troop 536
Aurora District
St. Gregory the Great Congregation
Benjamin David Laskowski Troop 336 Red Arrow District American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Nicholas James Loser
Troop 536
Aurora District
St. Gregory the Great Congregation
Jacob Patrick Lyman
Troop 501
Southern Shores District
Adoration Lutheran Church
Wyatt Paul Minnich
Troop 334
Red Arrow District
St. Mary's Immaculate Conception
Michael Liam Nelson
Troop 332
Red Arrow District
Salem Volunteer Firemen's Association
Brandon Tyler Nielsen
Troop 129
Red Arrow District
Faithbridge Church
Ethan Eric Nienhaus Troop 336 Red Arrow District American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Izac Gene Nienhaus Troop 336 Red Arrow District American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Sean Patrick O'Dowd Troop 380 Red Arrow District Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544
Matthew Byron Oliver Troop 336 Red Arrow District American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Daniel James Pankowski
Troop 372
Red Arrow District
St. Thomas Aquinas Church
Aaron John Pecore Troop 595 Red Arrow District St. Anne Catholic Church
Lucas Conrad Poli Troop 303 Red Arrow District Burlington Kiwanis Youth & Fam Assistance Inc
Joshua James Rich Troop 218 Southern Shores District Oak Creek Lions Club
Tyler Christian Rivera Troop 385 Red Arrow District Bristol United Methodist Church-Wesley
Reese Joseph Rognsvoog
Troop 222
Red Arrow District
Messiah Lutheran Church
Aaron James Scardino Troop 585 Southern Shores District LDS West Allis Ward Milwaukee WI South Stake
Aristomenis Josephanth Serigos Troop 599 Southern Shores District Scouting Friends of Hales Corners Lutheran Church
Edward Benedict Sherman Troop 397 Aurora District St. Eugene's Parish
Andrew Peter Stonestreet Troop 336 Red Arrow District American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Jackson Bruce Tarbox Troop 252 Southern Shores District St. Lukes UCC Men's Brotherhood
Lars Aaron Tracy Troop 281 Red Arrow District The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Shane Edward Vacala Troop 380 Red Arrow District Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544
Connor Seaton Vonderohe Troop 329 Red Arrow District VFW 8375 Brands Memorial Post
John Frederick Zimmerman Troop 393 Aurora District Parkway Elementary PTO

Last updated: 06/30/20

 


Three Harbors Council, Boy Scouts of America  I  330 South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468

414.774.1776